Is M&S Clementine & Cranberry Bucks Fizz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine, Water, Clementine Juice, Grape Must, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Concentrated Cranberry Juice, Flavouring, Concentrated Black Carrot, Preservative: E220 (Sulphites), E202, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check M&S Clementine & Cranberry Bucks Fizz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Clementine & Cranberry Bucks Fizz is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Unknown

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? M&S Clementine & Cranberry Bucks Fizz | Spoonful