Is M&S Collection Chocolate Ganache Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (37%) (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Double Cream (Milk) (33%), Channel Island Milk (22%), Sugar, Glucose Syrup. Contains milk and soya. Contains Milk, Soya.
Check M&S Collection Chocolate Ganache against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Collection Chocolate Ganache in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


