Is M&S Cranberry Juice Drink No Added Sugar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cranberry Juice From Concentrate (26%), Cranberry Puree (4%), Sweetener Sucralose, Stabiliser, Pectin (from Fruit). This Product Naturally Separate. This Product Contains Naturally Occurring Sugars.

Check M&S Cranberry Juice Drink No Added Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Cranberry Juice Drink No Added Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go