Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is M&S Cranberry Wensleydale Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wensleydale Cheese (Milk), Sweetened Dried Cranberries (11%) (Sugar, Cranberries, Sunflower Oil), Sugar

Check M&S Cranberry Wensleydale against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Cranberry Wensleydale is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildFruityTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad
Peanut Free? M&S Cranberry Wensleydale | Spoonful