Is M&S Cream Spinach Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spinach (42%), Semi-skimmed Milk, Whipping Cream (milk) (13%), Butter (milk, Shallots (3%), Regato Cheese (milk), Cornflour, Salt, Garlic Puree, Cracked Black Pepper, Thyme, Ground Nutmeg. Contains: Milk.
Check M&S Cream Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Cream Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Cream Spinach is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


