Is M&S Crystallised Stem Ginger Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stem Ginger (70%), Sugar

Check M&S Crystallised Stem Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Crystallised Stem Ginger is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingCooking