Is M&S Danish Mackerel Fillets in Olive Oil Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mackerel (70%) (Fish), Olive Oil, Salt
Check M&S Danish Mackerel Fillets in Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Danish Mackerel Fillets in Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


