Is M&S Diet Pink Lemonade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Comminuted Lemon From Concentrate (4%), Fruit Juices From Concentrate (orange, Lemon, Raspberry) (3%), Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Preservative: E202, E242, Acidity Regulator: E331, Sweetener: Sucralose, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (sweet Potato, Apple, Radish, Cherry).

Check M&S Diet Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go