Is M&S Double Strength Orange & Pineapple Squash 100ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water · Comminuted Orange From Concentrate (16%) · Pineapple Juice From Concentrate (4%) · Acid: Citric Acid · Acidity Regulator: E331 · Flavourings · Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides From Stevia · Preservative: E202, E223 (sulphites) Stabiliser: E466 · Colour: Carotenes · Antioxidant: Ascorbicacid. Contains: Sulphites.

Check M&S Double Strength Orange & Pineapple Squash 100ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go