Is M&S Dried Soft Apricots Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partially Rehydrated Dried Apricots, Antioxidant: E220 (Sulphites)
Check M&S Dried Soft Apricots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Dried Soft Apricots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Where to buy
M&S Dried Soft Apricots is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep


