Is M&S Extra Smooth Vodka Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Demineralised Water, Alcohol

Check M&S Extra Smooth Vodka against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Extra Smooth Vodka is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothSilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking