Is M&S Extra Smooth Vodka Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Demineralised Water, Alcohol

Check M&S Extra Smooth Vodka against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Extra Smooth Vodka is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothSilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking