Is M&S Fairtrade Breakfast Blend Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tea: traded in compliance with Fairtrade Standards, total 100%

Check M&S Fairtrade Breakfast Blend Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Fairtrade Breakfast Blend Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast