Is M&S Fairtrade Cocoa Powder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

The Faitrade Cocoa may be mixed with non-certified Cocoa, on a mass balance basis, total 100%

Check M&S Fairtrade Cocoa Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Fairtrade Cocoa Powder is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? M&S Fairtrade Cocoa Powder | Spoonful