Is M&S Food 6 Soft White Finger Rolls Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (contains Gluten) (with Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Fibre (contains Gluten), Invert Sugar Syrup, Salt, Yeast (yeast, Vitamin D Yeast), Dried Fermented Wheat Flour (contains Gluten), Palm Fat, Emulsifier: E471, E472e, E470a, Wheat Starch (contains Gluten). Contains Wheat and Gluten.
Check M&S Food 6 Soft White Finger Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food 6 Soft White Finger Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


