Is M&S Food 6 Soft White Finger Rolls Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (contains Gluten) (with Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Fibre (contains Gluten), Invert Sugar Syrup, Salt, Yeast (yeast, Vitamin D Yeast), Dried Fermented Wheat Flour (contains Gluten), Palm Fat, Emulsifier: E471, E472e, E470a, Wheat Starch (contains Gluten). Contains Wheat and Gluten.

Check M&S Food 6 Soft White Finger Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking