Is M&S Food Albacore Tuna Loins Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Albacore Tuna (fish), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt. Contains Fish (albacore Tuna)
Check M&S Food Albacore Tuna Loins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Albacore Tuna Loins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Food Albacore Tuna Loins is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketOcado
About this product
Seafood · Unknown
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSaladSandwich


