Is M&S Food British Beef Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef.

Check M&S Food British Beef against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Food British Beef is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch