Is M&S Food Chilli Ketchup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Rice Wine Vinegar, Vinegar, Roasted Red Pepper Purée (4%), Red Chilli Purée (4%), Garlic Purée, Cornflour, Salt, Red Chillies, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid, Stabilizer: Xanthan Gum.
Check M&S Food Chilli Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Chilli Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich


