Is M&S Food Chilli Ketchup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Rice Wine Vinegar, Vinegar, Roasted Red Pepper Purée (4%), Red Chilli Purée (4%), Garlic Purée, Cornflour, Salt, Red Chillies, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid, Stabilizer: Xanthan Gum.

Check M&S Food Chilli Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich