Is M&S Food Collection Rye Sourdough Crackers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholemeal Rye Flour (contains Gluten) . Wholemeal Wheatflour (contains Nut Gluten) . Wheatflour Contains Gluten (with Wheatflour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin) . Sourdough Starter (11%) (rye Flour (contains Gluten) · Malted Wheatflour (contains Gluten) . Starter Culture . Yeast) . Honey . Sunflower Oil · Black Treacle · Fermented Rye Flour (contains Gluten) · Salt · Deactivated Dried Yeast. Contains: Rye, Gluten, Wheat Flour.

Check M&S Food Collection Rye Sourdough Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Food Collection Rye Sourdough Crackers is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich