Is M&S Food Collection Wild Norwegian 2 Kiln Smoked Haddock Loins Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Haddock (fish) (99%) . Salt · Colour. Curcumin, Paprika Extract. Contains: Fish

Check M&S Food Collection Wild Norwegian 2 Kiln Smoked Haddock Loins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwich