Is M&S Food Connie The Caterpillar Flower Power Fruity Chewy Sweets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Modified Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Modified Tapioca Starch, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Gelling Agent: Pectin (from Fruit), Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: E332 (ii), Potato Protein, Natural Orange Flavouring, Natural Flavourings, Fruit, Plant And Vegetable Concentrates (safflower, Sweet Potato, Lemon, Black Carrot, Apple, Blackcurrant), Sunflower Oil, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax.

Check M&S Food Connie The Caterpillar Flower Power Fruity Chewy Sweets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? M&S Food Connie The Caterpillar Flower Power Fruity Chewy Sweets | Spoonful