Is M&S Food Devonshire Luxury Yogurt Cherry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt Milk), Cherry Compote (cherry Puree, Sugar, Water, Cornflour, Acidity Regulator, Citric Acid, Concentrated Cherry Juice, Gelling Agent: Pectin (from Fruit), Colour: Anthocyanins (from Red Grapes), Flavouring. Contains Milk. Not Suitable For Nut, Peanut And Egg Allergy Sufferers.
Check M&S Food Devonshire Luxury Yogurt Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Devonshire Luxury Yogurt Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


