Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is M&S Food Drinking Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa powder [41%], cocoa powder contains cocoa solids 39% minimum.

Check M&S Food Drinking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Food Drinking Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? M&S Food Drinking Chocolate | Spoonful