Is M&S Food Farms Seedless Easy Peelers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange.
Check M&S Food Farms Seedless Easy Peelers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Farms Seedless Easy Peelers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


