Is M&S Food Gastropub Sticky Toffee Pudding Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar · Water · Dates · Butter (milk) · Wheatflour Contains Gluten (with Wheatflour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin) · Golden Syrup (invert Sugar Syrup) · Pasteurised Egg · Whipping Cream, Pecan Nuts · Cornflour · Raising Agent: E500, Calcium Phosphates · Glucose Syrup · Salt · Rice Flour - Sweetened Condensed Milk (milk · Sugar) · Palm Oil - Coffee, Vanilla Extract · Butter Oil (milk) · Caramel Flavouring · Celling Agent: Pectin (from Fruit) · Emulsifier: E471). Contains: Milk, Wheatflour, Gluten, Egg, Pecan Nuts.
Check M&S Food Gastropub Sticky Toffee Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Gastropub Sticky Toffee Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Food Gastropub Sticky Toffee Pudding is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown


