Is M&S Food Greek Style Prawn Saganaki Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

King Prawns (crustacean) (37%), Feta Cheese (milk) (16%), Tomatoes, Water, Tomato Paste, Onions, Tomato Juice, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Purée, Salt, Cornflour, Parsley, Ground Cumin, Smoked Paprika, Oregano, Dried Red Chilli Flakes. Contains Crustacean and Milk.

Check M&S Food Greek Style Prawn Saganaki against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go