Is M&S Food Greek Style Yogurt 4x With Strawberry & Raspberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Style Yogurt (milk) · Sugar · Strawberries (4%) · Raspberries (4%) · Strawberry Purée (2%) · Raspberry Purée (2%) · Cornflour · Natural Flavourings · Concentrated Elderberry Juice · Lemon Juice · Cultures: Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus. Contains Milk.
Check M&S Food Greek Style Yogurt 4x With Strawberry & Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Greek Style Yogurt 4x With Strawberry & Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


