Is M&S Food Gut Health Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango Purée (20%), Coconut Milk (20%), Apple Purée, Pineapple Purée (19.9%), Pineapple Juice (13.5%), Chicory Fibre (3%), Apple Juice, Turmeric Juice, Live Cultures: Bacillus coagulans.

Check M&S Food Gut Health against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown