Is M&S Food High Protein Chocolate Porridge Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oat Flakes (56%), Sugar, Dried Skimmed Milk, Concentrated Whey Protein (milk), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Chicory Fibre, Flaked Barley (contains Gluten) (4%). Contains Oat, Milk and Gluten.

Check M&S Food High Protein Chocolate Porridge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep