Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is M&S Food Honduran Peeled Large King Prawns Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

King Prawns (crustacean) (98%), Salt, Sugar. Contains: Crustacean.

Check M&S Food Honduran Peeled Large King Prawns against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Food Honduran Peeled Large King Prawns is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladSide Dish
Egg Free? M&S Food Honduran Peeled Large King Prawns | Spoonful