Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is M&S Food Italian Style Pancetta Crisps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (made With 265g Of Raw Pork Per 100g Of Pancetta) · Curing Salt (salt · Preservative: Sodium Nitrite) · Ground Black Pepper · Antioxidant: E301.

Check M&S Food Italian Style Pancetta Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltyPeppery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Oat Free? M&S Food Italian Style Pancetta Crisps | Spoonful