Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is M&S Food Lightly Sea Salted Popped Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Potatoes (47%), Rice Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Potato Starch, Cornflour, Maize Flour, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: E332, Citric Acid, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Sea Salt, Dried Yeast Extract.

Check M&S Food Lightly Sea Salted Popped Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? M&S Food Lightly Sea Salted Popped Chips | Spoonful