Is M&S Food Made Without Wheat & Gluten Digestive Biscuits Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour. Cornflour, Palm Oil Gluten Free Oat Flour Sugar Golden Syrup Nut (invert Sugar Syrup). Gluten Free Oat Bran. Demerara Sugar Molasses · Raising Agent: 1803. Sodium Bicarbonate . Sea Salt 150 Ae Aciliser: Xanthan Gum.

Check M&S Food Made Without Wheat & Gluten Digestive Biscuits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetMalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfast