Is M&S Food Plant Kitchen No Prawn Crackers Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Responsible Sourced Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid, Yeast Extract. Prepared To A Vegan Recipe. Not Suitable For Those With An Egg Allergy As This Allergen Is Presnt In The Environment.
Check M&S Food Plant Kitchen No Prawn Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Plant Kitchen No Prawn Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


