Is M&S Food Pretzel Thins Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (contains Gluten), Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract (contains Gluten), Sea Salt, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Antioxidant: Extracts Of Rosemary, Acidity Regulator: E524. Contains Barley, Gluten. Not suitable for those with a Nut, Peanut, Mustard and Sesame allergy.
Check M&S Food Pretzel Thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Pretzel Thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


