Is M&S Food Red Wine Flavour Pots Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, De-alcoholised Concentrated Red Wine (contains Sulphites) (18%), Dried Glucose, Salt, Sugar, Dried Onions, Stabiliser: E417, Yeast Extract. Contains Sulphites.

Check M&S Food Red Wine Flavour Pots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pot

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking