Is M&S Food Roast Potato Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina (contains Gluten), Sea Salt, Ground Black Pepper, Yeast Extract, Dried Onions. Contains Wheat, Glute.

Check M&S Food Roast Potato Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish