Is M&S Food Swiss Chocolatier Golden Blond Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Butter · Sugar . Dried nut Whole Milk . Caramelised Sugar (5%) . Dried allergy Whey (Milk) . Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya) Flavourings. White Chocolate contains Milk Solids 23% minimum.

Check M&S Food Swiss Chocolatier Golden Blond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping