Is M&S Food Traditional Stringless Runner Beans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stringless Beans
Check M&S Food Traditional Stringless Runner Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Traditional Stringless Runner Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Food Traditional Stringless Runner Beans is available at 2 retailers
OcadoWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


