Is M&S Food West Country Luxury Fool Lemon Fool Oat Free?

Ingredients
yogurt (milk), (27%), whipping cream (milk) (26%), sugar, water, lemons (9%), rice starch, concentrated lemon juice, pork gelatin, acidity regulator E331, flavouring, dried dextrose, stabiliser, Guar Gum, colour, curcumin.
Check M&S Food West Country Luxury Fool Lemon Fool against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food West Country Luxury Fool Lemon Fool in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Where to buy
M&S Food West Country Luxury Fool Lemon Fool is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


