Is M&S Food White Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Dried Skimmed Milk, Emulsifier: Lecithins (soya), Natural Flavouring. White Chocolate Contains Milk Solids 23% Minimum. Contains Milk, Soya.

Check M&S Food White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking