Is M&S Foods Habas Fritas Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broad Beans (82%), Sunflower Oil, Salt. Not Suitable For Milk Allergy Sufferers Because This Allergen Is Present In The Environment.
Check M&S Foods Habas Fritas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Foods Habas Fritas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


