Is Marks and Spencer Free Range 6 British Medium Eggs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs. Contains Eggs.

Check Marks and Spencer Free Range 6 British Medium Eggs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marks and Spencer Free Range 6 British Medium Eggs is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep