Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is M&S Fruit Cocktail Salad 350g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Melon (34%), Pineapple (17%), Oranges (15%), Apples (14%), Grapes (10%), Watermelon (10%)

Check M&S Fruit Cocktail Salad 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Fruit Cocktail Salad 350g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastTopping
Tree Nut Free? M&S Fruit Cocktail Salad 350g | Spoonful