Is M&S Fusilloni Authentic Italian Pasta Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wholewheat Semolina (61%) (contains Gluten), Durum Wheat Semolina (26%) (contains Gluten), Water

Check M&S Fusilloni Authentic Italian Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Fusilloni Authentic Italian Pasta is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch