Is M&S Greek Feta Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek feta PDO cheese made with pasteurised sheep's milk.
Check M&S Greek Feta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Greek Feta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Greek Feta is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
CrumblySoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingGarnishingTopping


