Is M&S Greek Style Live Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Style Natural Yogurt.

Check M&S Greek Style Live Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Greek Style Live Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieSalad