Is M&S Greek Style Live Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Style Natural Yogurt.
Check M&S Greek Style Live Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Greek Style Live Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Greek Style Live Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieSalad


